Jiří Šmejkal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Kdyně 1920 |
2022-2023 | FK Chodská Lhota |
2022-2023 | TJ Tatran Chodov |
2021-2022 | FK Chodská Lhota |
2014-2015 | SK Kdyně 1920 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kdyně B - Pocinovice 4:2 (1:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Kdyně - Merklín 3:1 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kdyně - Bor 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kvíčovice - Kdyně B 4:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Kdyně B 1:6 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kdyně - Klenčí 5:1 (3:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Planá - Kdyně 0:5 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kdyně - Stráž 5:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kdyně - Koloveč B 4:1 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Stod - Kdyně 2:3 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kdyně - Mrákov 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Merklín - Kdyně 2:2 (0:1) 23.09. 12:30 -
Bor - Kdyně 2:3 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kdyně - Postřekov 7:1 (3:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Chotěšov - Kdyně 1:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:30 -
Krchleby - Kdyně 0:3 (0:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Koloveč B 1:5 (1:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Kvíčovice - Chodská Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Milavče - Chodská Lhota 1:5 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Miřkov - Chodská Lhota 4:1 (0:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Česká Kubice - Chodská Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Chodská Lhota - Osvračín 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Mrákov B - Chodská Lhota 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Holýšov B - Chodská Lhota 6:2 (3:1) 25.04. 17:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Kdyně B 1:3 (0:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Poběžovice 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Planá - Chodov 1:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Kvíčovice 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tlumačov B - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 6:3 (3:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Česká Kubice 5:3 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Osvračín - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Mrákov B 3:2 (2:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kdyně B - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Milavče 11:0 (7:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Poběžovice - Chodská Lhota 1:2 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Holýšov B 3:3 (2:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Pocinovice - Chodská Lhota 0:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Chodov B - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Chodská Lhota 1:6 (0:4) 22.05. 15:00 -
Bukovec - Chodská Lhota 2:4 (2:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
Poděvousy - Chodská Lhota 1:3 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Koloveč B - Chodská Lhota 1:3 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Miřkov 3:4 (2:3) 24.04. 15:00 -
Srby - Chodská Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Chodská Lhota - Hostouň 7:1 (4:0) 10.04. 15:00 -
Kdyně - Klenčí 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Krchleby - Kdyně 1:3 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól |