Adam Bouguetouta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Fotbal Třinec |
2023-2024 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
2022-2023 | FK Loko Vltavín |
2022-2023 | FK Baník Most - Souš |
2021-2022 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2019-2020 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2017-2018 | FK Admira Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí - Velvary 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Teplice B - Ústí 2:3 (2:1) 21.04. 11:00 -
Ústí - Č. Lípa 3:1 (1:1) 12.04. 18:00 -
Ústí - Brozany 2:1 (1:1) 05.04. 18:00 -
Ústí - Chlumec 4:2 (1:1) 29.03. 18:00 -
Ústí - Liberec B 2:0 (2:0) 22.03. 18:00 -
Ústí - Hradec B 2:1 (1:1) 15.03. 18:00 -
Ústí - Boleslav B 2:2 (1:2) 08.03. 18:00 -
Ústí - Jablonec B 1:1 (0:0) 01.03. 18:00 -
Třinec - Frýdlant 0:0 (0:0) 18.11. 10:15 -
Třinec - Zlínsko 1:2 (1:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Třinec 5:2 (2:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Třinec - Uh. Brod 8:1 (4:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Znojmo - Třinec 2:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Třinec - Blansko 3:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hranice - Třinec 2:1 (0:1) 06.10. 17:30 -
Start - Třinec 2:2 (1:1) 23.09. 14:30 -
Třinec - Hlučín 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 10:15 -
Fr. Místek - Třinec 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Zlín B - Třinec 2:2 (1:2) 08.09. 15:00 -
Třinec - Rosice 3:1 (1:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Slovácko B - Třinec 2:3 (0:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Třinec - Uničov 1:3 (0:2) 19.08. 10:15 -
Karviná B - Třinec 1:4 (1:2) 13.08. 10:15 -
Třinec - Hodonín 1:1 (0:1) 05.08. 10:15 -
Teplice B - Souš 2:2 (0:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Souš - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 15:00 -
Hradec B - Souš 0:2 (0:2) 28.05. 10:15 -
Souš - Přepeře 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Jablonec B - Souš 3:1 (1:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Souš - Zápy 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Živanice - Souš 2:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Souš - Pardubice B 2:0 (0:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Ústí - Souš 2:2 (2:2) 15.04. 10:30 -
Souš - Žižkov 0:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Boleslav B - Souš 0:2 (0:1) 02.04. 11:00 -
Souš - Velvary 2:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Brozany - Souš 1:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Souš - Kolín 3:0 (1:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Souš - Chlumec 1:1 (1:1) 04.03. 14:30 -
Hostouň - Vltavín 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vltavín - Písek 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Vltavín - Motorlet 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Bohemians B - Vltavín 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Robstav - Vltavín 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:30 -
Vltavín - Zbuzany 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Vltavín 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:30 -
Uh. sklady - Žižkov B 0:0 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Žižkov B - Zličín 4:1 (2:0) 24.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |