Antonín Onoprienko
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Řepov |
2019-2020 | AFK Milovice |
2014-2015 | TJ Straky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řepov - Čelákovice 1:1 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hovorčovice - Řepov 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Řepov - Benátky B 1:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Milovice B - Kovanice 3:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Milovice B - Bříství 4:2 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Třebestovice - Milovice B 12:0 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Hořátev 2:3 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Poříčany B 0:5 (0:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Milovice B - Třebestovice 3:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kovanice - Milovice B 5:3 (2:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bříství - Milovice B 9:2 (4:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Milčice 2:4 (2:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Kam. Zboží 1:1 (0:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Semice B - Milovice B 3:3 (0:0) 07.10. 16:30 -
Milovice B - Poříčany B 3:1 (1:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Milovice - Švermov 4:3p. (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Milovice B - Lysá B 4:0 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Sadská B - Milovice B 1:0 (1:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Stratov - Milovice B 1:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Litol 1:3 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Libice - Milovice B 1:3 (0:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Milovice B - Stratov 5:1 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Chrást - Milovice B 0:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Milovice B - Stará Lysá 1:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Milovice - S.Boleslav 2:3 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kam. Zboží - Milovice B 0:2 (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Milovice B - Křečkov 0:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Milovice B - Sány 5:1 (2:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Předhradí - Milovice B 3:3 (3:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Milovice B - Kounice 6:2 (4:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Milovice - Vysoká 1:3 (0:3) 21.09. 16:30 -
Sadská B - Milovice B 4:1 (0:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Milovice B - Lysá B 3:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Semice - Milovice B 3:1 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Milovice B - Odřepsy 0:2 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Drahelice - Straky B 1:2 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Straky B - Litol 1:11 (0:4) 02.06. 14:00 -
Milčice - Straky B 3:2 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Velenice - Straky 4:1 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Mcely - Straky 3:1 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Straky - Běrunice 6:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Straky 3:0 (3:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Křinec - Straky 4:2 (2:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Straky - Všechlapy 1:4 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Budiměřice - Straky 1:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dymokury - Straky 2:1 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Straky - Bobnice/Dvory 6:0 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Nymburk B - Straky 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Straky - Velenice 3:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Stará Lysá - Straky 2:3 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |