Dominik Pacek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | 1. FC Batelov |
2020-2021 | SK Kamenice 1933 |
2017-2018 | FK Dačice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Světlá B - Batelov 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Batelov - Lučice 0:0 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
N. Rychnov - Batelov 0:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Batelov - Rantířov 3:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Ždírec B - Batelov 2:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Batelov - Dobronín 2:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ant. Důl - Batelov 0:5 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Batelov - Telč 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Batelov - Světlá B 9:0 (5:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lučice - Batelov 1:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Batelov - N. Rychnov 0:6 (0:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rantířov - Batelov 6:3 (3:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bedřichov B - Batelov 2:4 (2:2) 11.08. 17:30 -
Pavlov - Kamenice 9:2 (4:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Hybrálec 6:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Rantířov B - Kamenice 10:1 (5:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Telč B - Kamenice 3:6 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kamenice - Kozlov 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Nadějov - Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Pavlov 7:3 (2:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Rantířov B - Kamenice 0:2 (0:1) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Brzkov 5:0 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Černíč B 3:4 (3:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec - Kamenice 8:2 (3:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kamenice - Puklice B 1:3 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Dobronín B - Kamenice 2:2 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Kamenice - Hybrálec 7:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Pavlov - Kamenice 2:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Rantířov B 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Brzkov - Kamenice 3:0 (3:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Kozlov - Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Ždírec 1:5 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Kamenice - Dobronín B 1:6 (0:4) 08.08. 16:30 -
Dobronín B - Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Věžnice - Kamenice 0:2 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Ždírec - Kamenice 3:1 (1:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Kozlov - Kamenice 5:1 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Bedřichov B - Kamenice 3:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hybrálec - Kamenice 0:4 (0:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
Puklice B - Kamenice 2:4 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Černíč B - Kamenice 5:1 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
V. Jeníkov - Kamenice 2:3 (2:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Nadějov - Kamenice 6:2 (2:1) 09.08. 16:30 -
Dačice - N.Včelnice 1:4 (0:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Želeč - Dačice 9:0 (4:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Dačice - Čimelice 1:6 (0:4) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Dačice 6:1 (4:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Dačice - Rudolfov 2:4 (1:3) 24.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól |