Ondřej Bačo
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lány na Důlku |
2023-2024 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2022-2023 | AFK SKP Pardubice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá |
2017-2018 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slovany - Lány 6:4 (1:3) 05.05. 16:00 -
Lány - Litětiny 4:4 (3:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Staré Ždánice - Lány 7:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Lány - Dolany 0:3 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Dašice B 3:7 (1:4) 07.04. 16:00 -
V. Chvojno - Lány 8:8 (5:4) 06.04. 16:00 -
Lány - Mnětice 1:4 (0:3) 31.03. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - SKP Pardubice 1:4 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mnětice - Lány 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lány - V. Chvojno 2:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Lány - Veliny 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Ostřetín - SKP Pardubice 2:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Moravany C - Lány 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lány - Dříteč B 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Valy 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Popkovice - Lány 2:2 (0:2) 16.09. 12:15 -
Lány - Slovany 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Litětiny - Lány 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lány - Staré Ždánice 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dolany - Lány 4:2 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - Nemošice 1:4 (1:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Staré Ždánice - SKP Pardubice 4:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - V. Chvojno 6:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Litětiny - SKP Pardubice 2:5 (1:1) 13.05. 10:30 -
Mnětice - SKP Pardubice 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Veliny 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Moravany C 7:1 (4:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Dříteč B - SKP Pardubice 1:4 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Moravany C - SKP Pardubice 1:2 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Nemošice - SKP Pardubice 4:1 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
SKP Pardubice - Staré Ždánice 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
V. Chvojno - SKP Pardubice 2:5 (2:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
R. Bělá B - Jaroslav 3:5 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Staré Hradiště - R. Bělá B 4:1 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lány - R. Bělá B 2:4 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá B - Valy 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Pardubičky B - R. Bělá B 15:2 (5:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
R. Bělá B - Býšť 2:4 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
R. Bělá B - Valy 5:3 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Tetov - R. Bělá B 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dražkovice - R. Bělá B 5:1 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
R. Bělá B - Staré Hradiště 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
R. Bělá B - L. Bohdaneč B 0:5 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
R. Bělá B - Dašice B 5:1 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
R. Bělá B - Torpedo Pce 2:7 (0:2) 06.11. 13:30 -
R. Bělá B - Ostřetín 0:3 (0:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
R. Bělá B - Pardubičky B 1:2 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Býšť - R. Bělá B 3:1 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
R. Bělá B - Lány 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Valy - R. Bělá B 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
5.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání |