David Fojtů
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Tichov |
2017-2018 | Vysoké Pole |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Smolina - Tichov 1:2 (1:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Pozlovice 6:2 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Újezd 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Slopné - Vysoké Pole 4:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Mladcová B 5:2 (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Návojná - Vysoké Pole 4:1 (2:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Slušovice B - Vysoké Pole 4:2 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Dolní Lhota 4:1 (3:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Petrůvka 4:2 (3:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Šanov - Vysoké Pole 1:3 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Bohuslavice 3:2 (0:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Šanov 2:3p. (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Drnovice - Vysoké Pole 4:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Velký Ořechov 0:2 (0:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Bohuslavice 2:1 (1:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Rudimov - Vysoké Pole 1:3 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Štítná B 9:0 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Petrůvka - Vysoké Pole 0:1 (0:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Biskupice 6:0 (2:0) 28.04. 13:30 -
Rokytnice - Vysoké Pole 1:3 (0:1) 21.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Hvozdná 1:0p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Bratřejov - Vysoké Pole 3:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Šanov - Vysoké Pole 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 13:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Drnovice 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bohuslavice - Vysoké Pole 1:3 (1:1) 14.10. 14:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Rudimov 2:3p. (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Štítná B - Vysoké Pole 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Rokytnice 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Nedašov B - Vysoké Pole 1:2p. (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Dolní Lhota 1:4 (0:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Vysoké Pole 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Bratřejov 4:3 (2:2) 12.08. 16:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Vizovice 5:3 (1:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Vysoké Pole 7:1 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Rudimov 6:0 (4:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Štítná B - Vysoké Pole 0:1p. (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Biskupice 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Nedašov B - Vysoké Pole 1:4 (0:3) 11.05. 17:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Slopné 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Drnovice - Vysoké Pole 0:3 (0:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Vysoké Pole - Bratřejov 2:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Březůvky - Vysoké Pole 2:3p. (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Bohuslavice - Vysoké Pole 2:3p. (0:2) 01.04. 14:00