Pavel Holub
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Velká Lhota |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Hájek |
2016-2017 | Sokol Sadov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Sadov |
2014-2015 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhotka - Velká Lhota 9:1 (6:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Branky - Velká Lhota 7:0 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Velká Lhota - Kladeruby 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Police - Velká Lhota 5:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Velká Lhota - Loučka 4:7 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Velká Lhota - Branky 1:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Velká Lhota 2:2 (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Velká Lhota - Ratiboř B 1:2 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Bečva B - Velká Lhota 9:0 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Velká Lhota - Mikulůvka 3:2 (3:2) 31.10. 13:30 -
Jarcová - Velká Lhota 9:0 (4:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Rožnov B - Velká Lhota 7:1 (1:0) 15.10. 18:00 -
Velká Lhota - Růžďka 1:4 (0:2) 10.10. 14:30 -
Ratiboř B - Velká Lhota 0:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Velká Lhota - Dol.Bečva B 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Mikulůvka - Velká Lhota 2:2 (1:1) 12.09. 15:30 -
Velká Lhota - Jarcová 1:7 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Velká Lhota - Rožnov B 2:8 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Růžďka - Velká Lhota 4:2 (3:1) 22.08. 10:00 -
Rožnov B - Velká Lhota 1:5 (1:3) 09.10. 17:30 -
Mikulůvka - Velká Lhota 1:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Velká Lhota - Krhová B 3:6 (0:4) 20.09. 15:30 -
Jarcová - Velká Lhota 10:1 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Velká Lhota - Rožnov B 3:1 (1:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 0:10 (0:3) 17.11. 13:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Hájek 10:2 (4:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hájek - Počerny 3:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Stružná - Hájek 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Hájek - Žlutice B 0:3 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hájek - Útvina 4:3p. (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hájek - Sokol Sadov 0:5 (0:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Počerny - Hájek 10:1 (2:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Hájek - Stanovice 0:4 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hájek - Kolová B 1:6 (0:3) 01.05. 13:30 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 2:3 (1:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Hájek 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Hájek - Potůčky 0:3 kont. 07.04. 16:30 -
Útvina - Hájek 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hájek - Počerny 1:3 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Stanovice - Hájek 7:2 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hájek - Děpoltovice B 4:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Hájek 1:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Hájek - Abertamy 1:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hájek - Krásné Údolí 1:2p. (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Hájek 2:3 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Žlutice B - Hájek 5:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Kyselka 1:2 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Potůčky 6:1 (0:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Sokol Sadov 3:0 kont. (0:0) 04.06. 14:30 -
Pernink - Sokol Sadov 3:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |