Ondřej Frys
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sokol Brodek u PV |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opatovice - Brodek u PV 10:1 (4:1) 09.04. 10:00 -
Brodek u PV - Radslavice 1:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Brodek u PV - Hor. Moštěnice 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brodek u PV - Hustopeče 3:1 (3:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tovačov - Brodek u PV 2:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Újezdec 3:1 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Klenovice 0:3 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Otaslavice - Brodek u PV 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Brodek u PV - Opatovice 2:1 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Brodek u PV 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV - Pavlovice 4:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Dobromilice 4:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vicov - Brodek u PV 3:5 (2:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Tištín 5:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Brodek 5:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Držovice - Brodek u PV 1:0p. (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Brodek u PV 2:5 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Brodek u PV 2:3 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV - Nezamyslice 4:3 (3:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ptení - Brodek u PV 1:4 (1:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 4:2 (3:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Brodek u PV 1:7 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Olšany 5:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Němčice - Brodek u PV 2:5 (0:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Dobromilice - Brodek u PV 0:1p. (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Olšany - Brodek u PV 0:5 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Brodek u PV - Němčice 5:2 (4:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Brodek u PV - Vicov 2:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Tištín - Brodek u PV 0:3 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Brodek - Brodek u PV 2:3 (1:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Sokol Držovice 7:1 (4:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Plumlov B 4:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Nezamyslice - Brodek u PV 1:3 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Brodek u PV - Ptení 4:1 (3:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Brodek u PV 6:3 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Vrahovice 2:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Němčice 2:1 (1:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Tištín - Brodek u PV 1:3 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Brodek u PV - Kralice B 2:1p. (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Brodek u PV 3:2 (1:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 5:2 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vyšovice - Brodek u PV 4:0 (2:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Brodek u PV - Vrahovice 3:1 (2:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Protivanov - Čechovice 1:0p. (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Beňov 1:0 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Plumlov - Čechovice 4:2 (3:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Plumlov 5:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 4:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Bělotín - Čechovice 1:2 (1:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Lipník 4:3p. (1:2) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání |