Michal Ordoš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2022-2023 | TJ Pilana Zborovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Troskotovice |
2019-2020 | MFK Vyškov |
2018-2019 | FK Blansko |
2018-2019 | 1. SC Znojmo FK |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Počenice - Žalkovice 8:1 (4:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Němčice - Počenice 3:1 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Počenice - Pravčice 3:3 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Břest - Počenice 2:1 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Rymice - Počenice 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 14:30 -
Zborovice - Kroměříž B 3:2 (3:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kunovice - Zborovice 4:4 (4:2) 22.10. 10:15 -
Zborovice - Nivnice 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nedachlebice - Zborovice 2:2 (1:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Újezdec 5:0 (3:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Zborovice 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Koryčany 6:3 (4:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Zborovice 2:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Mladcová - Zborovice 1:3 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Těšnovice - Zborovice 3:3 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bojkovice - Zborovice 6:3 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zborovice - Koryčany 8:2 (5:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Zborovice 5:3 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zborovice - Hluk 0:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Zborovice - Kunovice 0:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Buchlovice - Zborovice 3:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Nivnice 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Bylnice - Zborovice 0:5 (0:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zborovice - Bojkovice 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Koryčany - Zborovice 3:5 (2:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice - Dol.Němčí 5:1 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Mladcová - Zborovice 2:6 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Šumice - Zborovice 2:3 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kunovice - Zborovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice - Buchlovice 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Nivnice - Zborovice 1:2 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Zborovice - Bylnice 10:1 (3:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Lutopecny - Počenice 0:4 (0:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Záhlinice 3:4 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Skaštice B - Počenice 0:1 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Počenice - Morkovice B 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Počenice - Žalkovice 0:2 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lubná - Počenice 2:4 (1:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kvasice B - Počenice 7:1 (4:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Počenice - Kroměříž B 2:7 (0:5) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rymice - Počenice 0:7 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Počenice - Střílky 4:1 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Hulín - Počenice 3:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Počenice - Lutopecny 4:0 (2:0) 30.10. 13:30 -
Záhlinice - Počenice 7:1 (4:0) 24.10. 13:30 -
Počenice - Skaštice B 5:5 (2:5) 17.10. 14:30 -
Morkovice B - Počenice 4:2 (2:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Počenice - Břest 4:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Žalkovice - Počenice 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól |