Jiří Plocek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Raduň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobroslavice - Raduň 3:3 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Komárov - Raduň 7:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Raduň - Chlebičov B 1:2 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Háj B 2:7 (2:6) 23.04. 16:00 -
Služovice - Raduň 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Suché Lazce 3:5 (2:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Háj B - Raduň 6:2 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Chvalíkovice 2:4 (1:1) 18.06. 13:00 -
Raduň - Služovice 3:10 (0:6) 11.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 4:4 (2:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Dobroslavice 3:2 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Raduň - Budišovice 1:3 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Skřipov 2:2 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Služovice - Raduň 5:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom B - Raduň 3:2 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 4:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Dobroslavice - Raduň 4:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chlebičov B - Raduň 7:0 (4:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Skřipov - Raduň 3:3 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 9:1 (6:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 10:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 4:1 (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Raduň - Hněvošice 4:4 (2:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Kyjovice 1:3 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 10:0 kont. (5:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Raduň - Budišovice 4:6 (4:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hradec B - Raduň 8:1 (3:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Raduň - Kyjovice 0:3 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Otice - Raduň 9:2 (5:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Raduň - Palhanec 2:4 (2:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Komárov - Raduň 7:0 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Raduň - Chvalíkovice 4:4 (2:4) 05.05. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice B - Raduň 6:3 (3:1) 27.04. 13:00 -
Raduň - P. Polom B 1:3 (0:2) 21.04. 10:00 -
Skřipov - Raduň 3:5 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Raduň 7:1 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Hrabyně - Raduň 7:1 (3:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Oldřišov B - Raduň 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 9:0 (6:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Raduň - Hněvošice 3:6 (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kyjovice - Raduň 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Raduň - Otice 1:7 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Palhanec - Raduň 0:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Komárov 3:4 (2:3) 30.09. 15:30 -
Chvalíkovice - Raduň 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Malé Hoštice B 1:7 (1:4) 16.09. 16:00 -
P. Polom B - Raduň 5:1 (2:0) 08.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání |