Daniel Fůsek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Jestřabí |
2022-2023 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
2021-2022 | SK Horní Lhota |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Študlov |
2018-2019 | Poteč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lipová - Val.Klobouky B 0:0 (1:0) 05.05. 13:00 -
Biskupice - Val.Klobouky B 5:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Biskupice 1:2 (0:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Smolina 6:2 (1:2) 02.09. 13:00 -
Lipová - Val.Klobouky B 4:2 (3:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Nedašov B 3:2 (3:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lipová - Val.Klobouky B 1:2 (1:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Tichov 5:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Smolina - Val.Klobouky B 0:4 (0:3) 04.06. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Loučka 7:1 (4:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Lipová 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Tichov - Val.Klobouky B 1:5 (0:4) 23.04. 10:15 -
Val.Klobouky B - Smolina 5:0 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Loučka - Val.Klobouky B 1:2 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Val.Klobouky B - Jestřabí 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Tichov 2:5 (2:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Smolina - Val.Klobouky B 4:4 (2:2) 18.09. 13:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Nedašov B 3:5 (3:3) 09.09. 17:30 -
Sehradice - Val.Klobouky B 0:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jestřabí - Val.Klobouky B 7:1 (5:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Nedašov B - Val.Klobouky B 3:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Val.Klobouky B 0:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Smolina - Val.Klobouky B 0:1 (0:0) 22.05. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Hřivínův Újezd 2:1 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Poteč 2:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Pozlovice - Val.Klobouky 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Jestřabí - Val.Klobouky B 4:2 (0:1) 24.04. 10:00 -
Val.Klobouky B - Dobrkovice 2:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Val.Klobouky - Hvozdná 2:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Val.Klobouky - Dolní Lhota 0:3 (0:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Mysločovice - Val.Klobouky 0:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Střelná - Študlov 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Doubravy - Študlov 9:2 (5:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Študlov - Tichov 8:1 (5:0) 13.09. 15:30 -
Študlov - Lačnov 2:3p. (1:2) 30.08. 15:30 -
Hřivínův Újezd - Študlov 4:0 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Študlov - Loučka 3:2 (0:2) 16.08. 15:30 -
Lipová - Študlov 4:2 (1:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Dobrkovice - Študlov 4:3p. (0:2) 06.10. 10:00 -
Bratřejov - Študlov 11:2 (4:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Smolina - Študlov 4:3 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Študlov - H.Lhota 5:6p. (2:3) 01.09. 15:30 -
Valašská Senice - Študlov 3:4 (0:3) 25.08. 16:30 -
Mirošov - Študlov 8:1 (3:1) 18.08. 14:00 -
Študlov - Loučka 4:5p. (2:2) 11.08. 15:30 -
Mysločovice - Poteč 0:3 (0:3) 04.11. 13:30 -
Poteč - Jasenná 2:3 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slušovice B - Poteč 1:3 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Poteč - Nedašova Lh. 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
48.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání |