Matouš Kupec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
2020-2021 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2018-2019 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V. Valtinov - Jestřebí 0:10 (0:4) 27.04. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Brniště 13:1 (8:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
Žandov - Jestřebí 2:5 (1:2) 13.04. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Noviny 4:2 (3:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Stružnice - Jestřebí 1:3 (1:2) 30.03. 12:30 -
Jestřebí - Dubice 4:1 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Polevsko - Jestřebí 1:4 (1:3) 16.03. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Zahrádky 3:3 (3:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Svor - Jestřebí 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Zákupy 12:0 (4:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
H.Police - Jestřebí 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jestřebí - V. Valtinov 8:2 (4:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Brniště - Jestřebí 2:15 (1:7) 02.09. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Žandov 4:1 (1:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
Noviny - Jestřebí 2:7 (2:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Stružnice 7:0 (3:0) 12.08. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Kamenice 3:2 (0:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Jestřebí 1:5 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Jestřebí 9:1 (5:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - VTJ Rapid 0:5 (0:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Nové Město 4:4 (2:3) 13.05. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Jestřebí 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Hodkovice 2:3 (1:2) 06.05. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Jestřebí 2:8 (2:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Ruprechtice 3:2 (2:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Jilemnice 7:0 (6:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Cvikov - Jestřebí 4:5 (3:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Hrádek B 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Jestřebí - Jablonné 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Jestřebí 8:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Jestřebí 2:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Hodkovice - Jestřebí 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Dubnice 6:1 (3:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Ruprechtice - Jestřebí 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Jilemnice - Jestřebí 2:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Jestřebí zrušen -
Jestřebí - Cvikov 16:0 (0:0) 27.08. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Jestřebí 3:4 (2:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Vratislavice 4:1 (2:1) 13.08. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Jestřebí 3:2 (0:0) 07.08. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 3:2p. (2:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:3 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 7:3 (4:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
VTJ Rapid - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:8 (1:4) 19.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 7:1 (3:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Vratislavice 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4p. (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 4:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:4 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 5:0 (1:0) 16.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání |