Patrik Kraj
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Loko Hostouň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hostouň - Česká Kubice 1:3 (0:1) 12.05. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Tlumačov B 8:1 (3:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Pocinovice - Hostouň 0:2 (0:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
Hostouň - Miřkov 8:1 (5:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Mrákov B - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Meclov - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Chodská Lhota 6:2 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Osvračín 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Hostouň 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Tlumačov B - Hostouň 0:5 (0:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 9:2 (4:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Miřkov - Hostouň 1:2 (0:1) 16.09. 13:00 -
Hostouň - Mrákov B 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 15:00 -
Kvíčovice - Hostouň 2:5 (2:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Kdyně B 5:0 (2:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Holýšov B 3:3 (1:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Chodov B - Hostouň 4:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Srby - Hostouň 0:7 (0:4) 31.05. 18:00 -
Hostouň - Staňkov B 6:4 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meclov B - Hostouň 0:6 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 5:1 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Postřekov B 7:3 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň - Srby 17:2 (10:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Luženice - Hostouň 2:4 (0:3) 11.09. 13:30 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Zahořany 7:3 (3:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 3:1 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Srby 9:0 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hostouň - Újezd 5:1 (4:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chodov B - Hostouň 3:4p. (1:1) 03.10. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Blížejov 8:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Hostouň 1:9 (1:4) 19.09. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Bukovec 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Bukovec 2:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Hostouň 2:1p. (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Pocinovice 3:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Miřkov - Hostouň 4:2 (3:1) 12.09. 13:00 -
Hostouň - Koloveč B 2:4 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Koloveč B - Hostouň 6:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hostouň - Zahořany 4:3 (3:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Chodská Lhota - Hostouň 1:2p. (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Holýšov B 1:2p. (1:1) 14.09. 10:00 -
Holýšov B - Hostouň 5:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Újezd 4:1 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Hostouň 2:1 (1:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Bukovec 3:4 (2:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Zahořany 6:3 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Poděvousy 3:2p. (1:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Pocinovice - Hostouň 3:2 (2:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Milavče 3:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání |