Martin Znamínko
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2021-2022 | SK Ervěnice - Jirkov |
2018-2019 | SK Strupčice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 3:4p. (2:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
LoKo - Bř. Chomutov 9:1 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Otvice 1:7 (0:4) 13.04. 16:30 -
Údlice B - Bř. Chomutov 6:1 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 6:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Údlice B 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 11:00 -
Hrušovany - Bř. Chomutov 1:9 (1:5) 14.10. 15:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 9:6 (2:3) 08.10. 13:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Bř. Chomutov 2:10 (1:5) 01.10. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 3:6 (0:4) 23.09. 16:30 -
Otvice - Bř. Chomutov 9:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Droužkovice 0:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 3:5 (2:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Údlice B 6:2 (5:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Ervěnice B 10:1 kont. (5:1) 14.05. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Černovice B 1:3 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Otvice - Ervěnice B 5:2 (3:2) 30.04. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Spořice B 2:6 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Ervěnice B 0:5 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - LoKo 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Droužkovice - Ervěnice B 1:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Ervěnice B - Strupčice 0:3 (0:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Ervěnice - Rumburk 3:2p. (1:2) 12.11. 10:15 -
Údlice B - Ervěnice B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:3 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Černovice B - Ervěnice B 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Ervěnice - Spořice 1:7 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Nové Sedlo - Ervěnice 3:0 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Ledvice - Ervěnice 8:0 (4:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Ervěnice B - Vrskmaň 5:0 (3:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hrušovany - Ervěnice B 4:3 (3:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - LoKo 1:6 (0:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Proboštov - Ervěnice 9:0 (6:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Otvice - Ervěnice B 4:3p. (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:6 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Šluknov - Ervěnice 1:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Droužkovice - Ervěnice B 2:0 (1:0) 13.11. 11:00 -
Černovice B - Ervěnice B 2:3p. (1:2) 07.11. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Droužkovice 1:3 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Ervěnice B - Hrušovany 8:3 (5:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
LoKo - Ervěnice B 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Ervěnice B 6:4 (3:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Strupčice 2:1 (2:1) 10.11. 11:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Strupčice 0:6 (0:1) 12.10. 16:00 -
LoKo - Strupčice 0:11 (0:1) 28.09. 11:00 -
Braňany - Strupčice 4:1 (4:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Černovice - Strupčice 3:4p. (2:3) 01.06. 13:30 -
Tuchořice - Strupčice 3:6 (2:3) 20.04. 13:30 -
Strupčice - Kr. Dvůr 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 14:00 -
Lenešice - Strupčice 1:0p. (0:0) 31.03. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |