Jan Blahník
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Chotíkov 1932 |
2018-2019 | FC Kunějovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Košutka B - Chotíkov B 2:4 (0:3) 31.03. 15:30 -
Chotíkov B - Ledce 0:9 (0:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chotíkov B - Hradiště 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Roudná - Chotíkov B 3:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Chotíkov B - Plzeň-Litice 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 5:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Chotíkov B - Košutka B 1:3 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Union Plzeň - Chotíkov B 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:30 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 3:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Žichlice 4:9 (1:5) 16.04. 16:30 -
Plasy B - Kunějovice 8:0 (5:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Kozolupy B 3:12 (1:7) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sulkov B - Kunějovice 5:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Hadačka 0:9 (0:5) 19.03. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Blatnice B 3:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Líně B - Kunějovice 5:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
Kunějovice - Pernarec 1:4 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kozojedy - Kunějovice 11:0 (8:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 9:1 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Plasy B 3:5 (2:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 6:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 3:2 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Kozolupy B 3:4 (1:3) 22.05. 17:00 -
Nýřany B - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
Kunějovice - Sulkov B 4:3 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Kunějovice 5:2 (3:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Kunějovice 3:7 (1:2) 26.03. 12:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 0:7 (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 11:1 (3:0) 24.10. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Přehýšov 5:3 (3:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kozolupy B - Kunějovice 10:2 (5:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 8:2 (4:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Kunějovice - Nýřany B 4:6 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Kozojedy 4:7 (3:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Kunějovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 1:3 (0:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 1:5 (0:3) 27.09. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Mladotice B 0:4 (0:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 4:3p. (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Kunějovice 2:4 (1:4) 29.09. 16:00 -
Žichlice - Kunějovice 2:5 (1:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Třemošná B 4:5 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Hadačka 3:4p. (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 1:11 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól |