Jan Vokál
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Zdechovice |
2018-2019 | Semín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zdechovice - Újezd B 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Semín - Zdechovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zdechovice - Selmice 1:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Kojice - Zdechovice 3:0 (2:0) 14.04. 14:30 -
Zdechovice - Rybitví 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
St. Čívice - Zdechovice 2:8 (0:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Rybitví - Zdechovice 5:1 (4:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Jankovice - Zdechovice 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zdechovice - Řečany B zrušen -
R. Bělá B - Zdechovice 3:6 (1:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zdechovice - Lipoltice 4:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Zdechovice 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Zdechovice - Tetov B 1:3 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Selmice - Zdechovice 1:8 (0:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zdechovice - Kojice 4:2 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Semín - Řečany B 6:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Semín 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Semín - Lipoltice 3:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Semín 2:4 (1:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kojice - Semín 3:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Selmice - Semín 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Zdechovice - Semín 0:1 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Semín - St. Čívice 9:0 (5:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Jankovice - Semín 0:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
St. Čívice - Semín 0:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Semín - Rybitví 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Lipoltice - Semín 2:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Semín - Újezd B 0:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dolany - Semín 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Semín - Selmice 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Choltice B - Semín 2:5 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Semín - Přelovice B 2:6 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Semín - Zdechovice 2:0 (2:0) 06.11. 13:30 -
Semín - Choltice B 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Zdechovice - Semín 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Semín - Tetov B 8:0 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lipoltice - Semín 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Semín - Rybitví 5:2 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Jankovice - Semín 0:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Semín 3:3 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Řečany B - Semín 4:4 (2:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rybitví - Semín 1:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Semín - Srch B 5:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Semín 1:2 (0:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Staré Ždánice - Semín 1:6 (0:2) 20.09. 16:30 -
Semín - Zdechovice 3:3 (2:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Semín - Dolany 1:0 (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Zdechovice - Semín 1:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Semín - Rybitví 2:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Srch B - Semín 7:4 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól |