Dominik Piroš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Stará Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kynžvart - Hranice B 10:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Hrozňatov 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vojtanov - Kynžvart 1:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
N. Kostel - Kynžvart 1:6 (1:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Trstěnice B - Kynžvart 0:10 (0:5) 30.09. 14:30 -
Kynžvart - Křižovatka 10:1 (5:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - V. Hleďsebe 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0:14 (0:6) 09.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - M. Lázně 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Milhostov - Kynžvart 1:7 (1:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Hranice B 2:3 (1:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 14:0 (7:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Luby 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Křižovatka - St.Voda 4:2 (3:1) 28.08. 14:00 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 4:1 (4:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Milhostov 11:4 (6:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Vojtanov 5:4 (1:2) 07.06. 18:30 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0:5 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Tři Sekery - St.Voda 8:4 (4:3) 26.05. 18:30 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Voda - Cheb B 7:4 (1:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
N. Kostel - St.Voda 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Luby 1:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Hranice B - St.Voda 2:5 (1:3) 12.09. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Hrozňatov 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:30 -
Vojtanov - St.Voda 10:0 (7:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
Skalná B - St.Voda 9:0 (2:0) 15.08. 10:30 -
Rychnov B - St.Voda 7:0 (3:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:4 (1:3) 03.10. 16:30 -
Krásno - St.Voda 12:0 (5:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
St.Voda - Hranice 0:6 (0:2) 12.09. 13:00 -
Milhostov - St.Voda 3:4 (1:0) 06.09. 13:30 -
St.Voda - Sokolov B 1:5 (1:3) 29.08. 13:00 -
Milhostov - St.Voda 2:1 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 1:6 (0:3) 19.10. 15:30 -
Krásno - St.Voda 6:4 (1:0) 12.10. 12:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 2:4 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Hranice - St.Voda 8:2 (6:1) 29.09. 12:30 -
Trstěnice B - St.Voda 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:00 -
St.Voda - Oloví 3:4p. (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Svatava 3:4 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Krásno - St.Voda 2:3 (1:1) 07.06. 18:00 -
St.Voda - V. Hleďsebe 4:2 (4:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Svatava - St.Voda 6:2 (3:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
St.Voda - Krajková 1:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Cheb B - St.Voda 10:2 (3:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Hranice - St.Voda 6:1 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
St.Voda - N. Kostel 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - St.Voda 3:0 (2:0) 19.04. 18:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól |