Tendai Blair Gomba
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SC Xaverov Horní Počernice |
2018-2019 | Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Xaverov - Hostivař B 1:4 (0:3) 03.05. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Březiněves 1:0 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Dukla JM B 2:5 (1:1) 19.04. 19:30 -
Xaverov - D. Měcholupy 3:3 (2:0) 05.04. 19:30 -
Ďáblice - Xaverov 2:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Xaverov - Újezd C 4:2 (2:0) 03.11. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Nusle 1:5 (0:2) 13.10. 19:30 -
Březiněves - Xaverov 1:3 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Xaverov - Kbely B 2:1 (2:1) 29.09. 19:30 -
Xaverov - Stodůlky B 3:1 (2:1) 15.09. 19:30 -
Hostivař - Xaverov 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 11:00 -
Xaverov - Koloděje 6:0 (3:0) 01.09. 19:30 -
Tempo B - Xaverov 1:4 (1:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Tempo 3:5 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Praga 4:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Kyje 2:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Štěrboholy B 5:0 (1:0) 26.05. 19:30 -
Sparta Krč - Xaverov 2:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (3:0) 12.05. 19:30 -
Běchovice - Xaverov 3:12 (0:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Počernice - Xaverov 0:3 (0:2) 05.05. 19:00 -
Xaverov - Benice B zrušen -
Union Žižkov - Xaverov 3:4 (1:1) 23.04. 13:00 -
Chabry - Xaverov 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Újezd C 9:2 (7:0) 14.04. 19:30 -
Chodov B - Xaverov 4:8 (2:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Šeberov B - Xaverov 2:4 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Xaverov - Újezd n. Lesy 1:2 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Praga - Xaverov 2:1 (0:1) 12.11. 13:15 -
Xaverov - Třeboradice 2:3 (2:2) 05.11. 10:00 -
Kyje - Xaverov 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Xaverov - Kunratice 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Xaverov 6:3 (1:2) 16.10. 18:00 -
Vršovice - Xaverov 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 10:30 -
Xaverov - Sparta Krč 0:2 (0:0) 07.10. 19:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Xaverov 2:4 (1:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Xaverov - Chabry 0:6 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Xaverov - Běchovice 9:1 (6:0) 23.09. 19:30 -
Benice B - Xaverov zrušen -
Háje - Xaverov 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Xaverov - Dubeč 5:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Union Žižkov 7:1 (5:0) 09.09. 19:30 -
Újezd C - Xaverov 1:2 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Union - Xaverov 3:7 (2:5) 03.09. 10:45 -
Xaverov - Ďáblice 1:2 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Xaverov - Chodov B 12:1 (6:1) 26.08. 19:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Xaverov 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Xaverov - Šeberov B 10:1 (6:1) 19.08. 19:30 -
Tempo - Xaverov 3:2 (0:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Xaverov - Praga 1:3 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání |