Jakub Pachl
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Česká Třebová |
2016-2017 | Rudoltice |
2014-2015 | FK Česká Třebová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tatenice - Č. Třebová B 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - Č. Třebová B 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 3:1 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - Č. Třebová B 1:2 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 9:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - Č. Třebová B 0:7 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 7:4 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Kerhartice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rudoltice 13:0 (5:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Č. Třebová B 2:6 (0:2) 24.04. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Č. Třebová B 0:3 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Klášterec 8:0 (3:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Brandýs - Č. Třebová B 1:8 (0:5) 07.11. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 1:6 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Verměřovice 9:1 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 1:4 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 3:2p. (2:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - Č. Třebová B 0:4 (0:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Jehnědí 2:5 (2:2) 09.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Řetová 2:1p. (1:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 3:4p. (0:3) 13.10. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 7:0 (5:0) 05.10. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 5:1 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Jehnědí - Č. Třebová B 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 2:1p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Čermná 6:3 (2:2) 10.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rudoltice 8:0 (4:0) 02.06. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - Č. Třebová 0:3 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - Č. Třebová B 1:4 (1:2) 25.05. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Helvíkovice 4:2 (2:1) 19.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová - Moravany 2:1 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Č. Třebová B 3:3 (2:1) 12.05. 16:00 -
Litomyšl - Č. Třebová 4:0 (2:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Č. Třebová B - Luková 9:2 (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Žichlínek B 4:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Chrudim B - Č. Třebová 0:2 (0:0) 17.11. 10:15 -
Č. Třebová - D. Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Č. Třebová B 1:8 (1:3) 07.10. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Boříkovice 6:1 (4:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Helvíkovice - Č. Třebová B 4:3p. (2:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Dolní Třešňovec 8:1 (4:0) 16.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání |