Petr Prokop
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Tatenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kunčina - Tatenice 2:2 (2:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Albrechtice 1:1 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Mistrovice - Tatenice B 2:2 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Bystré - Tatenice 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Sruby 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - D. Dobrouč 0:5 (0:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Tatenice B 4:1 (3:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Mistrovice 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Janov - Tatenice 1:1 (0:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Sruby - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Choceň B 4:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Helvíkovice - Tatenice B 1:2 (1:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Tatenice B - Klášterec 4:1 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Dolní Třešňovec 5:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Těchonín - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Černovír 4:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Žichlínek B 5:1 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Helvíkovice 2:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Klášterec - Tatenice B 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Kunvald 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Tatenice B 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Černovír - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Rudoltice 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Boříkovice 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 2:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Tatenice B 3:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Dolní Třešňovec 0:2 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Tatenice B 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Jiskra B 6:0 (4:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Žamberk B - Tatenice B 0:2 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Helvíkovice 3:1 (2:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:4 (0:4) 07.05. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Kerhartice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice B 2:4 (1:1) 23.04. 15:30 -
Těchonín - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Libchavy B 2:1 (0:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Kunvald 3:0 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Choceň B 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Tatenice B 1:4 (1:3) 17.10. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Lichkov 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice B 1:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Kunvald - Tatenice B 0:4 (0:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Žamberk B 4:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Helvíkovice - Tatenice B 5:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Žichlínek B 1:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |