Lukáš Ivan
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Židlochovice |
2023-2024 | Nosislav |
2022-2023 | FC Slovan Brno |
2021-2022 | FC Slovan Brno |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Hodějice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Dambořice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nenkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bořetice - Nosislav 9:1 (5:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Nosislav - Ivaň 3:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Přibice - Nosislav 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Nosislav - Křepice 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Měnín - Židlochovice 2:7 (0:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Zbýšov - Židlochovice 1:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Líšeň C 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Chrlice - Slovan B 8:0 (5:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Tuřany B 3:5 (2:3) 08.04. 15:30 -
Jundrov - Slovan B 3:2 (2:1) 01.04. 12:30 -
Slovan B - Svratka C 5:2 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vážany - Hodějice 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Němčany - Hodějice 3:2 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hodějice - Křenovice B 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lovčičky - Hodějice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hodějice - Bošovice 5:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:00 -
Slavíkovice - Hodějice 3:0 (1:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Rašovice - Hodějice 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 10:30 -
Hodějice - Nesovice 3:2 (0:0) 12.06. 16:30 -
Dražovice - Hodějice 4:2 (3:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hodějice - Vícemilice 2:2 (0:2) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice B - Hodějice 5:3 (2:2) 22.05. 10:30 -
Hodějice - Lovčičky 5:0 (3:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Heršpice - Hodějice 1:11 (0:5) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nížkovice - Hodějice 2:6 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Slavíkovice - Hodějice 5:5 (1:2) 17.04. 15:00 -
Hodějice - Vážany 6:3 (4:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Bošovice - Hodějice 4:5 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Hodějice - Křenovice B 7:1 (4:0) 27.03. 14:00 -
ČAFC - Slovan B 8:0 (2:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Tuřany B - Slovan B 5:2 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Slovan B - Řečkovice 4:2 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Řícmanice - Slovan B 7:1 (4:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Medlánky B 1:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Chrlice - Slovan B 5:3 (1:3) 19.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Soběšice B 0:4 (0:3) 11.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 7:4 (2:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Obřany 3:2 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Vnorovy - Dambořice 8:0 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Dambořice - St. Poddvorov 1:0 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Dambořice - Mikulčice 0:3 (0:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Dambořice - Bukovany 2:2 (2:1) 09.08. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Dambořice 4:4 (3:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
St. Poddvorov - Nenkovice 3:1 (1:0) 03.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta |