Zdeněk Opletal
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Mladějov |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Loučka - Mladějov 0:3 (0:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mladějov - D. Újezd B 5:0 (2:0) 20.04. 16:30 -
Mladějov - Polička B 5:1 (2:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Boršov - Mladějov 3:3 (1:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Němčice 5:2 (3:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Jevíčko - Mladějov 1:4 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Morašice - Mladějov 2:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mladějov - Hradec 5:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Třebařov - Mladějov 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Mladějov - H. Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Opatov - Mladějov 7:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Mladějov 4:2 (2:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Vendolí - Mladějov 1:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Mladějov 3:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Polička B - Mladějov 1:4 (0:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Boršov 5:2 (4:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Němčice - Mladějov 2:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Jevíčko 3:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Loučka 2:1 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Opatov - Mladějov 3:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mladějov - D. Újezd B 3:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
H. Újezd - Mladějov 2:2 (2:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Bystré 1:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Boršov 5:3 (3:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Mladějov 1:0 (0:0) 10.05. 17:30 -
Mladějov - Cerekvice 3:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Mladějov - Jevíčko 2:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Polička B - Mladějov 1:1 (0:0) 15.04. 13:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Mladějov 2:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Borová/Telecí 3:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Morašice - Mladějov 1:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Kunčina 5:3 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kunčina - Březová 2:2 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Kunčina 8:1 (4:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Kunčina 4:2 (2:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Žichlínek - Kunčina 0:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Kunčina 2:3 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kunčina - Pomezí 1:3 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Kunčina 0:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Semanín - Kunčina 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Březová - Kunčina 3:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Žichlínek 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Kunčina 8:2 (4:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Kunčina - Bystré 0:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 7:1 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Kunčina 0:1p. (0:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Kunčina - Semanín 2:3p. (2:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Březová - Kunčina 1:2 (0:2) 19.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta |