Karel Jakš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Srbice |
2023-2024 | SK Štětí |
2022-2023 | TJ Chlumec |
2022-2023 | Modrá |
2021-2022 | SK Sokol Brozany |
2020-2021 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
2019-2020 | SK Sokol Brozany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Srbice - T.Kadaň 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Srbice 1:3 (1:2) 20.04. 10:30 -
Srbice - Domoušice 0:4 (0:2) 13.04. 16:30 -
Krupka - Srbice 3:2p. (1:1) 06.04. 10:30 -
Srbice - Neštěmice 4:3 (1:2) 29.03. 10:30 -
Litoměřicko - Srbice 5:3 (3:2) 23.03. 10:30 -
Srbice - Vilémov 2:1 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Srbice - Modlany 4:1 (1:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Srbice - Souš B 2:4 (2:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Srbice - Proboštov 4:2 (4:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Srbice - Černovice 3:2p. (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Žatec - Srbice 0:4 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Srbice - Jílové 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Srbice - Brná 1:6 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
T.Kadaň - Srbice 3:2p. (1:0) 30.09. 10:15 -
Srbice - Oldřichov 4:2 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Domoušice - Srbice 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Srbice - Krupka 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Neštěmice - Srbice 4:3 (2:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Srbice - Litoměřicko 5:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Štětí - Hv. Cheb 5:0 (2:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Modrá - Ledvice zrušen -
Dobroměřice - Modrá zrušen -
Velké Březno - Chlumec 0:1 (0:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Chlumec - Svádov 4:5 (1:2) 19.11. 10:00 -
Bohušovice - Chlumec 9:0 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Hostovice 4:2 (2:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Malšovice - Chlumec 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Chlumec - Dušníky 4:8 (1:3) 22.10. 12:00 -
Chlumec - Křešice 2:5 (0:4) 15.10. 13:00 -
Chuderov - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 10:45 -
Chlumec - Dobkovice 3:5 (0:4) 01.10. 12:30 -
Chlumec - Střekov 6:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Liběšice - Chlumec 0:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chlumec 5:3 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Heřmanov 5:3 (3:1) 03.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 4:3p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Brozany - Ústí n/O 2:0 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Přepeře - Brozany 0:1 (0:1) 19.03. 10:30 -
Brozany - Pardubice B 4:0 (1:0) 13.03. 14:30 -
Ústí - Dukla 1:0 (1:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Líšeň - Ústí 1:0 (0:0) 17.05. 17:00 -
Ústí - Blansko 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Třinec - Ústí 1:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ústí - Táborsko 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Jihlava - Ústí 0:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ústí - Vlašim 0:0 (0:0) 12.03. 18:00 -
Dukla - Ústí 5:0 (2:0) 08.03. 14:30 -
Ústí - Líšeň 0:0 (0:0) 05.12. 11:00 -
Prostějov - Ústí 0:1 (0:0) 25.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
96.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Červená karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání |