Tomáš Jílek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Toužim |
2019-2020 | TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chodov - Toužim 7:0 (4:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Toužim - Trstěnice 1:7 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Toužim 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Lomnice - Toužim 5:1 (3:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Toužim - Lok. KV 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Toužim 2:3 (0:1) 30.03. 14:30 -
Toužim - KV-Dvory 1:8 (1:6) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nové Sedlo - Toužim 3:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Toužim - Ostrov B 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
K. Vary B - Toužim 3:5 (1:1) 15.10. 10:00 -
Toužim - Chodov 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Toužim 5:2 (3:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Toužim - Hroznětín 2:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Toužim - Lomnice 3:5 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lok. KV - Toužim 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Toužim - Mar. Lázně B 4:3 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Král. Poříčí - Toužim 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Citice - Toužim 5:5 (3:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Bečov 3:1 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Bečov 6:2 (2:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Bečov - Nejdek B 3:7 (0:5) 10.06. 17:00 -
Útvina - Bečov 2:0 (2:0) 04.06. 13:30 -
Merklín - Bečov 5:2 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bečov - Bochov 3:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bečov - Pernink 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Jáchymov - Bečov 4:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bečov - Hroznětín B 3:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Štědrá - Bečov 1:1 (1:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Bečov - Děpoltovice 2:2 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Vojkovice - Bečov 7:1 (5:1) 02.04. 14:00 -
Bečov - Stará Role 1:8 (0:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Bečov - Útvina 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bochov - Bečov 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Bečov - Božíčany 5:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pernink - Bečov 5:4 (1:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Bečov - Jáchymov 5:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Bečov 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Bečov - Štědrá 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Děpoltovice - Bečov 3:2 (0:2) 11.09. 15:30 -
Bečov - Vojkovice 0:5 (0:4) 04.09. 14:00 -
Stará Role - Bečov 4:3 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bečov - Dalovice 5:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nejdek B - Bečov 5:0 (3:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Bečov - Bochov 3:6 (3:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Bečov 12:1 (5:0) 11.06. 10:30 -
Bečov - Kolová 4:7 (3:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jáchymov - Bečov 3:5 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bečov - Březová 1:6 (0:4) 15.05. 14:00 -
Útvina - Bečov 1:5 (1:3) 12.05. 18:00 -
Štědrá - Bečov 1:3 (0:3) 08.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání |