Michal Sedláček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Albrechtice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tatenice B - Albrechtice 1:1 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 0:6 (0:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Albrechtice 4:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 3:5 (3:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Albrechtice 5:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Kerhartice 1:3 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:1) 23.03. 14:45 -
Albrechtice - Řetová 2:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 0:5 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 6:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - Albrechtice 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Tatenice B 0:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Žichlínek 2:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Choceň B 1:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Libchavy 3:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 4:1 (2:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Řetová 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Albrechtice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Žichlínek 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:3 (3:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Rybník 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Albrechtice 2:4 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 0:3 (0:2) 05.06. 12:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Rudoltice 5:2 (3:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Řetová - Albrechtice 3:1 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Řetová 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Rybník - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Mistrovice 1:3 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Albrechtice 1:5 (1:2) 21.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Jehnědí 0:2 (0:1) 14.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Rudoltice 2:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jehnědí - Albrechtice 4:5p. (2:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 2:4 (1:2) 19.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |