Filip Borka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Viktoria Žižkov |
2022-2023 | FK Admira Praha |
2022-2023 | SK Poříčany |
2021-2022 | FK Příbram |
2020-2021 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2020-2021 | FK Ústí nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žižkov B - Vyšehrad 0:4 (0:2) 04.05. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Braník 5:1 (3:0) 27.04. 15:00 -
Chabry - Žižkov B 1:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Žižkov B 2:5 (0:1) 06.04. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Třeboradice 1:1 (0:1) 29.03. 15:30 -
Střešovice - Žižkov B 0:4 (0:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Žižkov B - Královice 4:5 (3:1) 16.03. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 3:1 (3:1) 10.03. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Kolovraty 2:2 (0:2) 11.11. 16:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Žižkov B 1:6 (0:2) 04.11. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Tempo 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Motorlet B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad - Žižkov B 8:2 (2:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Chabry 2:3 (2:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Žižkov 2:2 (1:1) 23.09. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Dukla JM 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 17:30 -
Třeboradice - Žižkov B 3:4 (0:2) 02.09. 10:45 -
Žižkov - Vlašim 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Střešovice 3:2 (3:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
Královice - Žižkov B 1:3 (0:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
ČAFC - Žižkov B 2:3 (1:2) 04.08. 18:00 -
Admira B - Neratovice 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Štětí - Admira B 0:3 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Admira B - Hv. Cheb 6:0 (5:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Slaný - Admira B 2:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Admira B - Kladno 1:1 (0:0) 17.05. 17:00 -
Admira B - Č. Brod 2:1 (0:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Admira B - Meteor 0:1 (0:1) 08.05. 10:15 -
Admira B - Libiš 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Chomutov - Admira B 2:2 (0:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Admira B - Č. Lípa 0:0 (0:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Kosmonosy - Admira B 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 10:30 -
Březová - Admira B 1:2 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Louny - Admira B 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Admira B - Vilémov 3:0 (1:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Újezd - Admira B 3:1 (0:0) 04.03. 10:15 -
Poříčany - Horky 3:1 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Nespeky - Poříčany 2:0 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Poříčany - Dobříš 1:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Sedlčany - Poříčany 1:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Poříčany - Tuchlovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Příbram B - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Benešov - Příbram B 5:1 (3:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad - Písek zrušen -
Plzeň B - Vyšehrad zrušen -
Vyšehrad B - Zličín 1:2 (0:1) 21.08. 13:30 -
Vyšehrad - Sokolov zrušen -
Admira B - Vyšehrad B 4:0 (2:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
Benešov - Vyšehrad zrušen