Filip Stieber
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lukavice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2021-2022 | TJ Baník Vamberk |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lukavice |
2020-2021 | FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
2018-2019 | SK Solnice |
2014-2015 | FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Solnice B - Lukavice 6:2 (4:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Velešov - Lukavice 3:1 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Vamberk 2:1 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Častolovice - Lukavice 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Lukavice - Kostelec B 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Borohrádek - Lukavice 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Dobruška B 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 13:00 -
Lukavice - Solnice B 1:5 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Lípa 1:6 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hronov - Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lípa - Opočno 1:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Lípa 3:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lípa - Malšovice 4:3 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lípa - Malš. Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Zdelov - Lípa 1:2 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lípa - Vamberk 1:2 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Černilov - Lípa 4:1 (3:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Opočno - Lípa 5:4p. (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Meziměstí 1:4 (1:2) 09.10. 15:30 -
Lípa - Zdelov 4:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Předměřice 5:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Velichovky 1:6 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Javornice - Lípa 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Černilov 1:2 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Lípa - Hronov 1:2 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Č. Meziříčí - Vamberk 4:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Smiřice 6:0 (5:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Opočno 4:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vamberk - Lípa 1:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Rychnov B - Lukavice 4:2 (1:0) 05.09. 13:00 -
Lukavice - Zdelov 4:2 (2:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Lukavice - Borohrádek 2:0 (1:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Rychnov - Police 0:2 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Rychnov B - Kostelec B 5:1 (2:0) 11.10. 11:30 -
Rychnov - Cidlina 1:5 (1:4) 27.09. 15:30 -
Borohrádek - Rychnov B 3:1 (2:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Rychnov B - Velešov 2:3p. (2:1) 13.09. 13:00 -
Petrovice - Rychnov B 0:4 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Rychnov 10:1 (4:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov B - Dobruška B 6:1 (3:1) 16.08. 13:30 -
Nové Město - Solnice 1:2 (1:2) 07.03. 14:30 -
Č. Skalice - Solnice 4:1 (1:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Solnice - Trutnov B 2:1p. (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Solnice 3:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Solnice - Jaroměř 1:6 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Solnice 3:5 (3:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:7 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Solnice - Náchod B 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Nepolisy - Solnice 3:0 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Solnice - Sobotka 0:1p. (0:0) 15.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
Gól | ||
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
Gól |