Václav Dušák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Měcholupy - Koloděje 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 10:15 -
Koloděje - Dubeč B 2:2 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Praga C 6:1 (3:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 3:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Xaverov 4:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Koloděje - Kyje B 6:0 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Nusle - Koloděje 3:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Hostivař B 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Kbely B - Koloděje 6:1 (5:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Dukla JM B 1:5 (1:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Stodůlky B - Koloděje 0:3 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - D. Měcholupy 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Dubeč B - Koloděje 5:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Praga C - Koloděje 3:4 (1:2) 17.09. 14:15 -
Xaverov - Koloděje 6:0 (3:0) 01.09. 19:30 -
Kyje B - Koloděje 1:2 (0:1) 27.05. 10:30 -
Koloděje - Nusle 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Koloděje 2:4 (1:4) 13.05. 10:15 -
Koloděje - Cholupice B 2:0 (0:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Dukla JM B - Koloděje 4:4 (2:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Koloděje 4:3 (2:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Koloděje - Stodůlky B 1:1 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Dubeč B 3:3 (0:1) 10.04. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Praga C 3:0 (3:0) 02.04. 11:00 -
Koloděje - Kyje B 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nusle - Koloděje 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Koloděje - D. Měcholupy 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Stodůlky B - Koloděje 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Sl. Malešice 12:5 (6:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Praga C - Koloděje 0:6 (0:3) 04.09. 14:45 -
Vršovice B - Koloděje 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 18:00 -
Koloděje - Benice zrušen -
Koloděje - Benice B 10:3 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Koloděje 1:15 (0:6) 29.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Běchovice 4:1 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Koloděje 1:5 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Union Žižkov 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 1:2 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Koloděje 2:5 (2:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Kunratice B 5:1 (2:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Koloděje 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Benice B - Koloděje 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 17:45 -
Koloděje - Sl. Malešice B 13:1 (5:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Běchovice - Koloděje 2:5 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Koloděje - Chodov B 3:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov - Koloděje 3:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Šeberov B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Koloděje 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdlořezy B 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání |