Daniel Sedláček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Chýnov |
2022-2023 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
2021-2022 | FC Chýnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kovářov - Chýnov 3:2 (1:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Chýnov - Slavia ČB 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Košice - Chýnov B 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - Stádlec 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Loko ČB - Chýnov 1:2 (1:1) 23.03. 10:15 -
Chýnov - N.Včelnice 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chýnov - Veselí 1:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chýnov B - Řepeč/Opařany 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dačice - Chýnov 2:1 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Jistebnice B - Chýnov B 3:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov - Bernartice 2:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Chýnov B - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - HD2D 3:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Chýnov - Kovářov 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
SK Sviny - Chýnov B 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Chýnov B - Lom 2:3 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Slavia ČB - Chýnov 5:3 (2:2) 16.09. 10:30 -
Červ. kůň - Chýnov B 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Třebětice - Chýnov 4:0 (3:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 6:0 (5:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 5:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Jistebnice B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 3:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:5 (2:4) 09.04. 15:00 -
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:1 (4:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Chýnov - Slavia ČB 4:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Chýnov - Loko ČB 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Lom B 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Chotoviny B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:7 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Mažice 10:0 (4:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Větrovy B 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jistebnice B - Radenín/Kozmice 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 4:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Řepeč/Opařany B 6:3 (2:2) 28.05. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 2:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Borotín - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mažice - Radenín/Kozmice 4:9 (2:7) 08.05. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Chotoviny B 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Měšice 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Radenín/Kozmice 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Borotín 0:3 (0:1) 19.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól |