Jiří Majer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Slovan Dubí |
2022-2023 | SK Kročehlavy |
2021-2022 | Slatina |
2021-2022 | SK Slatina |
2020-2021 | TJ Novoměstský Kladno |
2019-2020 | Sparta Kladno |
2017-2018 | TJ Baník Švermov |
2016-2017 | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
2014-2015 | TJ Baník Švermov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žižice - Dubí 6:2 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dubí - Pchery 6:3 (2:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Dubí - Zvoleněves 5:1 (3:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Dubí 5:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Dřetovice - Dubí 9:1 (4:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vinařice - Kročehlavy 5:3 (3:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Jedomělice - Kročehlavy 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kročehlavy - Hrdlív 1:0p. (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kročehlavy - Vinařice 2:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Smečno - Kročehlavy 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Klobuky - Kročehlavy 4:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kročehlavy - V. Přítočno 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Kročehlavy 10:3 (5:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Kročehlavy - Brandýsek 1:5 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lidice - Kročehlavy 4:3 (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kročehlavy - Černuc 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Družec - Kročehlavy 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 9:5 (5:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Družec B 1:6 (1:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Olovnice - Slatina 2:1p. (1:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Slatina - Zákolany 11:5 (5:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Černuc B - Slatina 6:1 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slatina - Plet. Újezd 0:9 (0:3) 15.05. 14:00 -
Slatina - Zichovec B 5:2 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Slatina 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 10:15 -
Slatina - Hrdlív B 3:1 (2:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Pozdeň B - Slatina 5:2 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Zákolany - Slatina 5:3 (2:1) 07.11. 11:00 -
Slatina - Černuc B 3:4p. (1:1) 31.10. 11:00 -
Slatina - Stochov 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Plet. Újezd - Slatina 0:1p. (0:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Družec B - Slatina 5:1 (3:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Slatina - Olovnice 3:2 (1:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Třebichovice - Slatina zrušen -
Slatina - Slavoj Kladno B 4:3 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlív B - Slatina 3:6 (1:4) 05.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Pozdeň B 6:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Novo. Kladno - Libušín B 3:1 (2:0) 11.10. 10:15 -
Novo. Kladno - Slovan Kladno 1:5 (0:2) 04.10. 10:15 -
Sparta Kladno - Dubí 2:7 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Sparta Kladno 5:2 (2:0) 29.08. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Sparta Kladno 4:0 (1:0) 16.11. 10:15 -
Běleč - Sparta Kladno 5:1 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sparta Kladno - Kačice 0:0 (0:0) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vinařice B - Sparta Kladno 1:2 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Sparta Kladno - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (2:0) 12.10. 12:30 -
Sparta Kladno - Lhota B 2:4 (1:3) 05.10. 13:00 -
V. Přítočno B - Sparta Kladno 4:3p. (2:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sparta Kladno - Hřebeč B 3:2p. (2:2) 21.09. 13:30 -
Sparta Kladno - V.Dobrá B 9:1 (4:0) 07.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |