Bhimsen Lamichhane
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 35 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Tatran Podbořany |
2023-2024 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Perštejn - Osek 1:5 (1:2) 12.11. 10:15 -
Údlice - Perštejn 4:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Podbořany - Perštejn 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Chlumčany - Perštejn 3:0 (3:0) 21.10. 13:00 -
Perštejn - Březno 3:0 (2:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Málkov - Perštejn 2:1p. (0:1) 07.10. 12:30 -
Blažim - Perštejn 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Litvínov - Perštejn 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Perštejn 6:2 (2:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Louny B - Perštejn 9:0 (5:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Meziboří 4:3p. (2:3) 19.08. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:5 (0:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Jílové - Perštejn 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Perštejn 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Brná 2:5 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Neštěmice - Perštejn 4:3 (2:1) 20.05. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Černovice 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 1:0p. (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Krupka 1:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Oldřichov 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Souš B - Perštejn 4:2 (3:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Perštejn - Lovosice 3:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Modlany - Perštejn 3:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko 1:2p. (1:0) 18.03. 15:30 -
Domoušice - Perštejn 2:1 (1:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Jílové 3:0 (2:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 0:1 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Neštěmice 3:1 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Černovice - Perštejn 2:1p. (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Perštejn - T.Kadaň 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Krupka - Perštejn 3:2 (2:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Žatec 3:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Srbice - Perštejn 1:3 (1:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Perštejn 0:3 (0:2) 24.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Souš B 4:3 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lovosice - Perštejn 4:1 (3:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Modlany 0:6 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Perštejn 3:4p. (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Domoušice 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Domoušice - Perštejn 3:2 (2:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Jílové 2:3p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 4:3 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 4:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žatec - Perštejn 5:4 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Vilémov 1:6 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Modrá 3:2 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Srbice - Perštejn 3:2 (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Souš B 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Perštejn B - Vejprty 4:1 (2:0) 03.04. 16:30