Zdeněk Jaroš
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Rosovice |
2020-2021 | Spartak Příbram |
2018-2019 | SK Hostomice pod Brdy |
2016-2017 | SK Osov |
2014-2015 | SK Hostomice pod Brdy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Pečice - Rosovice 2:3 (0:3) 04.05. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Milín B 5:2 (4:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Tochovice B - Rosovice 1:6 (1:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Pičín 6:2 (3:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Višňová - Rosovice 4:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rosovice - Vrtule Láz 5:5 (5:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rosovice - Hvožďany 1:2 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Milín B - Rosovice 4:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
D. Dušníky B - Rosovice 4:9 (2:5) 02.09. 14:00 -
Bohutín B - Rosovice 2:4 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Hvožďany 1:2 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Podlesí B - Rosovice 6:2 (4:1) 25.05. 18:00 -
Rosovice - D. Dušníky B 4:0 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
SK Pečice - Rosovice 4:3 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Pičín 4:5 (3:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Drahlín - Rosovice 3:3 (2:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Sparta Věšín - Rosovice 3:5 (2:2) 29.04. 14:00 -
Rosovice - Tochovice B 12:3 (5:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Rosovice - Milín B 1:3 (1:0) 08.04. 10:30 -
Spartak B - Podlesí B 2:3p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Podluhy 2:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Osek - Hostomice 1:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Hudlice 0:4 (0:3) 26.10. 13:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hostomice 3:4 (1:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 2:1 (1:0) 12.10. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Hostomice 4:2 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hostomice - Mořina 9:2 (2:1) 28.09. 13:30 -
Hostomice - Broumy 3:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Všeradice - Hostomice 1:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hostomice - Nižbor 3:2 (3:1) 07.09. 13:30 -
Praskolesy - Hostomice 4:3 (2:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Komárov B - Hostomice 2:0 (1:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Podluhy 1:3 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Hostomice 4:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Svatá 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 13:30 -
Zaječov - Hostomice 10:0 (5:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Zadní Třebaň 4:4 (1:3) 18.05. 13:30 -
Všeradice - Hostomice 1:4 (1:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Hostomice - Tetín 1:3 (0:2) 04.05. 13:30 -
Osek - Hostomice 2:0 (0:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Nižbor 3:4 (2:2) 20.04. 13:30 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 3:2 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Mořina - Hostomice 4:1 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Hostomice - Cerhovice B 2:1 (1:0) 30.03. 13:30 -
Hudlice - Hostomice 4:2 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hostomice - Újezd 4:2 (3:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Svatá - Hostomice 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hostomice - Zaječov 0:3 (0:1) 27.10. 13:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Hostomice 3:1 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |