Luděk Sehnal
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Vysočany - Šošůvka |
2018-2019 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
2018-2019 | Vysočany - Šošůvka |
2017-2018 | TJ Šošůvka |
2017-2018 | Vysočany - Šošůvka |
2014-2015 | TJ Šošůvka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jedovnice B - Vysočany B 7:2 (1:1) 11.09. 13:30 -
Vysočany - Černá Hora 1:3 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vilémovice - Vysočany 1:4 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Vysočany - Čebín 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Bohdalice - Vysočany 5:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany - Babice 1:3 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 14:30 -
Podolí - Vysočany 5:4 (0:2) 21.09. 15:30 -
Vysočany B - Letovice 2:6 (2:3) 15.09. 16:00 -
Vysočany - Vev. Bítýška 4:7 (0:7) 14.09. 16:00 -
Lipovec - Vysočany 1:2 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Vysočany - Lelekovice 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Rudice - Vysočany B 7:2 (2:1) 24.08. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Vysočany 1:1 (1:1) 24.08. 10:30 -
Vysočany B - Drnovice 2:1 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vysočany - Medlánky 0:4 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Vysočany - Rájec-Jestřebí 4:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Svratka B 3:2 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Černá Hora - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:3 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Křenovice 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Čebín 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dražovice - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:3 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Olomučany - Vysočany B 4:0 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Vysočany B - Olomučany 3:6 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Skalice - Vysočany B 10:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Vysočany B - Letovice 5:3 (3:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bořitov - Vysočany B 6:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany - Babice 1:3 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany B - Sloup 5:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Svratka B - Vysočany 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jedovnice - Vysočany B 5:1 (2:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Vysočany B - Olešnice 3:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Vysočany - Soběšice 2:7 (1:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Lipovec - Vysočany 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Vysočany B 4:1 (2:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Vysočany B - Drnovice 5:4 (2:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Vysočany B - Boskovice B 2:6 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Adamov - Vysočany B 3:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Černá Hora - Šošůvka 5:1 (3:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Šošůvka - Ráječko B 4:5 (1:2) 26.05. 16:30 -
Adamov - Šošůvka 5:0 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Šošůvka - Olomučany 2:1 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lipůvka - Šošůvka 3:3 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Šošůvka - Letovice 0:2 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Šošůvka 0:2 (0:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Šošůvka - Doubravice 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Skalice - Šošůvka 5:0 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Pačlavice - Vysočany 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Vysočany - Vilémovice 1:5 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól |