Lukáš Střeleček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plasy B - Úněšov B 7:0 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 8:0 (4:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Chrást - Úněšov 9:1 (5:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Mladotice 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kaznějov B - Úněšov B 7:0 (4:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov - Mýto B 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Dolní Bělá B 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 14:00 -
Touškov - Úněšov 8:1 (4:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hvozd - Úněšov B 0:7 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov - Plasy 1:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Strašice - Úněšov 1:2 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - Úněšov B 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Rokycany B - Úněšov 6:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 0:8 (0:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Zbiroh - Úněšov 0:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
H. Bříza B - Úněšov 4:2 (2:1) 20.08. 18:00 -
Mýto B - Úněšov 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Pernarec 0:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:00 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 8:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Touškov 4:3 (2:1) 03.06. 18:00 -
Kozolupy - Úněšov 3:4 (0:3) 27.05. 18:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 4:3 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 8:3 (4:3) 14.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Radnice B 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 18:00 -
Plasy B - Úněšov B 4:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň - Úněšov 3:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:30 -
Úněšov B - Kozolupy B 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Volduchy 2:3 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Sulkov B - Úněšov B 4:5 (3:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Dýšina - Úněšov 2:3 (2:2) 22.04. 13:00 -
Úněšov B - Hadačka 4:4 (1:3) 16.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Zbiroh 2:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Příkosice - Úněšov 1:3 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Zbůch B - Úněšov B 7:1 (5:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Kozojedy - Úněšov B 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Chrást 1:0 (1:0) 01.04. 11:00 -
Úněšov B - Blatnice B 5:1 (0:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Líně B 3:2 (1:2) 19.03. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Úněšov B 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 10:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Touškov - Úněšov 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Úněšov B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 5:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 4:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 3:1 (1:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Slovan Plzeň 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kozolupy B - Úněšov B 4:2 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Volduchy - Úněšov 5:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání |