Jiří Zimmermann
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
2019-2020 | TJ Jáchymov |
2018-2019 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Neznašovy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Božíčany - Dalovice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Merklín 4:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Útvina - Dalovice 1:4 (0:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Dalovice - Bochov 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Stará Role 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
KV-Dvory - Dalovice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Božíčany 1:0 (0:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Merklín - Dalovice 0:6 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Útvina 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 10:30 -
Nejdek B - Dalovice 5:3 (2:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Bochov 3:4 (0:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Božíčany - Hroznětín B 5:2 (4:0) 08.04. 10:30 -
Jáchymov - Hroznětín B 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 13:30 -
Hroznětín B - Jáchymov 2:2 (0:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Merklín 3:9 (3:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Nové Hamry 1:2 (0:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Kyselka - Hroznětín B 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Hroznětín B 2:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Chyše B - Hroznětín B 2:3 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 2:0 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Kolová B 2:1 (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Krásné Údolí 4:1 (1:0) 03.04. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Počerny - Hroznětín B 2:5 (0:2) 28.10. 15:00 -
Nové Hamry - Hroznětín B 3:7 (1:5) 24.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Kyselka 3:2 (2:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 5:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Chyše B 11:2 (5:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:2 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Hájek 3:1 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Hroznětín B 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice 5:2 (2:2) 14.08. 15:00 -
Nové Hamry - Hroznětín B 0:3 (0:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 4:1 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 4:9 (3:5) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice 5:1 (1:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Hájek 6:5 (5:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Božíčany - Jáchymov 2:4 (1:2) 02.11. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Jáchymov 4:0 (1:0) 19.10. 10:30 -
Jáchymov - Nejdek B 1:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Březová 0:4 (0:2) 15.09. 15:00 -
Pernink - Jáchymov 2:0 (1:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
Jáchymov - Bečov 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Vojkovice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Bochov - Jáchymov 3:0 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Habartov 3:2 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 1:0p. (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 5:3 (3:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice B 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:1 (3:0) 06.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól |