Robert Hála
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Titanic Srch |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Staré Hradiště |
2014-2015 | Titanic Srch |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Semín - Srch B 5:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Stolany - Srch 7:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Valy - Srch B 8:0 (4:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Srch B - Dražkovice 8:2 (4:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Srch B - Mnětice 8:0 (5:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Srch B - Opatovice 2:8 (2:4) 28.04. 16:30 -
Jaroslav - Srch B 0:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Dašice - Srch B 7:0 (3:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Srch B - Bukovka 0:6 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bukovka - Srch B 2:0 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Srch B - Pardubičky B 0:5 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roveň - Srch B 10:1 (6:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Srch B - Valy 4:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dražkovice - Srch B 3:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Srch B - Přelovice 0:5 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Srch B - Tetov 0:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Opatovice - Srch B 2:2 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Srch B - Jaroslav 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Srch B - St. Čívice 5:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Lány - Srch B 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Srch B - Dašice 4:6 (3:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Srch - Staré Hradiště 7:0 (3:0) 04.11. 13:30 -
Staré Hradiště - Řečany 2:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Staré Hradiště - Stolany 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Prosetín - Staré Hradiště 3:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Staré Hradiště - Rozhovice 2:3 (0:3) 07.10. 15:30 -
H. Jelení - Staré Hradiště 3:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Staré Hradiště - Choltice 2:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Proseč - Staré Hradiště 1:5 (0:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Staré Hradiště - Sruby 2:3 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rosice - Staré Hradiště 5:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Staré Hradiště - S. Mateřov 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Tuněchody - Staré Hradiště 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Staré Hradiště - L. Bohdaneč 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Srch B - St. Čívice 2:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Srch B - Semín 0:3 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Bukovka - Srch B 2:2 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov - Srch 0:3 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Srch - Tuněchody 1:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - Srch 1:2p. (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Srch - Proseč 2:3p. (0:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
Řečany - Srch 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Srch - Staré Hradiště 5:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Sruby - Srch 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Srch - Rozhovice 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Semín - Srch B 4:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Moravany B - Srch 5:2 (2:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Srch B - Újezd B 3:0 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Paramo Pce - Srch B 4:2 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Srch - Opatovice 5:1 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |