Marek Falta
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2014-2015 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 0:6 (0:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - D. Dobrouč 0:5 (0:3) 13.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 6:1 (4:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 3:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 1:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:7 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Lichkov 10:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 4:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Žichlínek 2:2 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 1:2 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 0:8 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Choceň B 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:6 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 7:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:3 (3:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 4:1 (3:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 2:5 (1:1) 05.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Klášterec 10:0 (7:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 5:3 (1:2) 15.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 9:0 (5:0) 27.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól |