Tomáš Vítek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (34 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
2018-2019 | SK Vysočina Cizkrajov |
2014-2015 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třebětice B - St. Město 7:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 5:4 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:5 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - Lásenice 2:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - Třebětice B 2:2 (1:1) 01.09. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Popelín - Cizkrajov 15:4 (6:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Peč B - Cizkrajov 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Cizkrajov - Lásenice 3:1 (3:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Město 0:4 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Lásenice - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 9:1 (7:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Lásenice - St. Město 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 0:0 (0:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 3:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - N.Včelnice B 4:2 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Popelín - St. Město 6:0 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:5 (1:3) 28.04. 13:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Lásenice 0:4 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Město 4:3 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Popelín 1:4 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 5:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 7:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:7 (1:4) 28.05. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Město 1:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 4:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Rudolec 2:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Peč - St. Město 0:3 (0:2) 22.04. 14:00 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dešná - St. Město 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - N.Včelnice B 1:2 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Peč 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 2:4 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Střídání |