Ondřej Houdek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - Buk B 1:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:3 (2:3) 21.10. 12:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:4 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 2:1 (2:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:6 (1:6) 22.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 2:5 (1:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:6 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:8 (3:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 10:0 (7:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 7:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 8:5 (5:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 5:4 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 1:1 (0:1) 22.05. 10:30 -
St. Město - Dačice B 2:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Černíč C 2:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Jarošov - St. Město 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 12:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 3:3 (0:2) 26.09. 13:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:3 (2:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 6:2 (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Lodhéřov 0:5 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 3:2 (1:2) 09.06. 14:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 2:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 4:3 (4:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Město 0:4 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Lásenice - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Lásenice - St. Město 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 3:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice B - St. Město 4:3 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Jarošov - St. Město 2:4 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - H. Pěna 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Kunžak 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 2:6 (1:4) 12.06. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 3:5 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
6.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
Gól | ||
Žlutá karta | ||
70.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól |