Lukáš Zavoral
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
2016-2017 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2014-2015 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hroznětín B - Hájek 6:5 (5:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 0:1p. (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
H. Slavkov - Hroznětín 4:2 (1:1) 09.11. 10:15 -
Fr.Lázně - Hroznětín 4:3 (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Hroznětín B 3:1 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Chodov - Hroznětín 1:2p. (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Hroznětín B - Štědrá 1:4 (0:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Král. Poříčí - Hroznětín 4:3 (2:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín - Cheb 5:3 (4:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 5:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 5:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lok. KV - Hroznětín 1:2p. (1:0) 21.09. 10:15 -
Stanovice - Hroznětín B 4:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín - K. Vary B 1:3 (0:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Bochov B 1:4 (0:2) 08.09. 15:00 -
Nová Role - Hroznětín 1:2p. (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 2:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 6:1 (1:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Hroznětín - Lomnice 3:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Hroznětín 2:3p. (1:0) 08.06. 10:30 -
K. Vary B - Hroznětín 4:2 (1:1) 24.05. 18:30 -
Hroznětín - Ostrov B 2:1p. (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Rychnov 4:0 (3:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 1:0p. (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín - K. Vary B 1:2p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 5:3 (3:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice B 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín - Trstěnice 5:0 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:1 (3:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Hroznětín B - Hájek 10:1 (5:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Junior KV 1:2 (1:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín - Loket 3:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Abertamy - Hroznětín B 0:2 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Potůčky 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Počerny 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lipová - Hroznětín 0:7 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
K. Vary B - Hroznětín 3:1 (0:0) 01.04. 14:30 -
Hroznětín B - Potůčky 2:3p. (2:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Kolová B 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín - H. Slavkov 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Loket - Hroznětín 0:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín - Nová Role 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Otročín 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Habartov - Hroznětín 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Hroznětín - K. Vary B 6:1 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Vintířov - Hroznětín 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Aš 1:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bečov - Kolová 1:3 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Kolová - Březová 4:1 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Kolová 4:4 (3:2) 20.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |