Aleš Nipauer
2023-2024
Datum narození | (50 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Slavětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavětín - Chožov 2:3 (0:2) 22.10. 11:00 -
Slavětín - Hříškov 1:6 (1:2) 08.10. 12:30 -
Slavětín - P. Týnec 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 13:30 -
Hříškov - Slavětín 4:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Ročov - Slavětín 9:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Lenešice B 3:6 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Peruc - Slavětín 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lubenec - Slavětín 3:6 (0:5) 21.05. 17:00 -
Cítoliby B - Slavětín 0:0 (0:0) 19.05. 18:00 -
Černčice B - Slavětín 3:2 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Chlumčany B 3:0 (3:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Holedeč 1:6 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hlubany - Slavětín zrušen -
Slavětín - Ročov 3:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lenešice B - Slavětín 4:3 (1:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 2:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Staňkovice - Slavětín 9:4 (2:2) 02.10. 16:30 -
Slavětín - Černčice B 6:2 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany B - Slavětín 2:1 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Holedeč - Slavětín 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Slavětín - P. Týnec 3:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
P. Týnec - Slavětín 1:4 (0:3) 04.10. 16:00 -
Slavětín - Staňkovice 4:2 (2:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Ročov - Slavětín 3:1 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Slavětín - Cítoliby B 7:0 (4:0) 12.09. 13:30 -
Vroutek B - Slavětín 6:1 (5:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Hlubany 11:1 (6:1) 29.08. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Chlumčany B 3:7 (2:2) 22.08. 13:30 -
Slavětín - Pátek 3:3 (1:1) 02.11. 10:30 -
P. Týnec - Slavětín 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slavětín - Lenešice B 2:1 (1:1) 19.10. 12:00 -
Holedeč - Slavětín 1:3 (1:1) 13.10. 16:00 -
Slavětín - Lubenec 1:5 (1:1) 05.10. 12:30 -
Vroutek B - Slavětín 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Ročov - Slavětín 0:6 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Černčice B - Slavětín 1:1 (0:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Cítoliby B - Slavětín 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 10:30 -
Slavětín - Kozly 1:3 (0:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Černčice B 1:5 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Staňkovice - Slavětín 3:1 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Dobroměřice B 0:8 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Výškov - Slavětín 3:1 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Slavětín - Libčeves 6:4 (1:3) 04.05. 17:00 -
Žiželice - Slavětín 4:1 (2:0) 27.04. 10:00 -
Slavětín - Peruc 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Cítoliby - Slavětín 4:1 (2:0) 13.04. 13:00 -
Slavětín - Vrbno 3:3 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
P. Týnec - Slavětín 2:0 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Černčice B - Slavětín 1:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |