Jan Lajtar
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Kr. Studánka |
2017-2018 | Žibřidice |
2014-2015 | Chotyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 4:3 (1:2) 24.08. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Václavice 5:3 (2:1) 10.08. 14:00 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 8:0 (4:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Rozstání B 1:4 (1:2) 11.06. 18:00 -
Jablonné B - Kr. Studánka B 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Mníšek 3:6 (0:3) 20.04. 16:00 -
Václavice - Kr. Studánka B 5:2 (2:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 1:4 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Desná - Kr. Studánka 7:1 (5:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Rynoltice 2:3 (1:2) 13.10. 10:45 -
VTJ Rapid - Kr. Studánka 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Vratislavice B - Kr. Studánka B 6:1 (3:1) 22.09. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Mšeno B 1:1 (1:1) 25.08. 10:45 -
Ruprechtice - Kr. Studánka 4:0 (1:0) 18.08. 10:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Hejnice 1:3 (0:2) 11.08. 10:45 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 1:5 (0:2) 27.05. 10:45 -
Hejnice - Kr. Studánka 2:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Lomnice 1:4 (1:0) 19.05. 10:45 -
Mšeno B - Kr. Studánka 2:1 (0:1) 15.05. 18:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vesec B 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Stráž p. R. 1:3 (0:1) 05.05. 10:45 -
VTJ Rapid - Kr. Studánka 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Vratislavice B 4:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vesec B - Kr. Studánka B 7:0 (3:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka - Pěnčín 0:1 (0:1) 07.04. 10:45 -
Mníšek - Kr. Studánka B 5:1 (2:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka - Rynoltice 1:4 (0:2) 31.03. 10:45 -
Desná - Kr. Studánka 3:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Žibřidice - Višňová B 11:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Žibřidice 4:2 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Žibřidice - Hrádek B 6:4 (4:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Žibřidice - Nová Ves 6:2 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chotyně - Žibřidice 1:5 (0:4) 30.09. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Žibřidice 4:3 (3:3) 16.09. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Machnín 7:1 (3:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Rynoltice - Žibřidice 1:6 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Žibřidice - Frýdlant B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
Vratislavice - Žibřidice 3:6 (3:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vratislavice - Chotyně 4:0 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Vesec 2:7 (0:5) 10.06. 15:00 -
Chotyně - Bulovka 4:1 (1:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Chotyně - Chrastava 3:5 (0:4) 20.05. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Chotyně 8:2 (3:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Chotyně 4:2 (0:1) 30.04. 13:00 -
Chotyně - Rynoltice 3:3 (1:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Chotyně 4:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Chotyně - Hrádek B 0:2 (0:1) 08.04. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Chotyně 4:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Chotyně - Vratislavice 1:3 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání |