Roman Janáček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
B. Kostel B - Dolní Řasnice 5:1 (3:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 1:5 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hrádek B - B. Kostel B 3:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Nové Město 3:5 (2:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Nová Ves 4:4 (4:2) 15.06. 13:30 -
B. Kostel B - Višňová B 4:4 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - B. Kostel B 6:2 (3:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bulovka - B. Kostel B 3:3 (0:1) 30.05. 18:00 -
B. Kostel B - Stráž n.N. B 2:7 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Chotyně - B. Kostel B 5:3 (3:1) 18.05. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Nové Město 4:3 (3:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Rynoltice - B. Kostel B 8:1 (5:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 1:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Raspenava - B. Kostel B 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Český Dub 3:4 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Dolní Řasnice 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Chotyně 4:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rynoltice 2:3 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Mníšek 1:0 (0:0) 18.11. 10:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 4:2 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 0:2 (0:1) 22.10. 10:45 -
Vesec B - B. Kostel B 6:4 (4:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 9:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 8:2 (2:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Jablonné - B. Kostel B 3:7 (1:4) 24.09. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 4:3 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mníšek - B. Kostel B 2:1 (2:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 3:5 (1:2) 24.06. 10:45 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Václavice 7:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 1:3 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Kr. Studánka B 3:4 (1:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Vratislavice B - B. Kostel B 1:1 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
B. Kostel B - Hlavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Vesec B - B. Kostel B 3:7 (3:3) 26.03. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 8:0 (5:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Machnín - B. Kostel B 2:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jablonné B - B. Kostel B 3:2 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 4:1 (2:0) 08.10. 10:45 -
B. Kostel B - Jablonné B 3:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 10:2 (4:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 3:5 (1:4) 04.06. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Český Dub 2:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Chotyně - B. Kostel B 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 3:1 (1:1) 24.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |