Patrik Hnízdil
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Kopidlno |
2020-2021 | Žitovlice |
2017-2018 | FK Kopidlno |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Jičíněves |
2014-2015 | FK Kopidlno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kopidlno B - Železnice B 3:3 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Valdice - Kopidlno B 1:7 (0:5) 21.04. 13:45 -
Kopidlno B - Libáň 1:2 (1:1) 13.04. 13:45 -
Milíčeves - Kopidlno B 2:1 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kopidlno B - Jičíněves 5:3 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kopidlno B - Nemyčeves 1:3 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kopidlno B - Robousy 3:2 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Železnice B - Kopidlno B 2:4 (1:1) 30.09. 12:45 -
Kopidlno B - Valdice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kopidlno B - Milíčeves 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Miletín B 5:2 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Žlunice - Kopidlno B 3:6 (1:3) 26.08. 13:45 -
Kopidlno B - Lužany 9:1 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dětenice - Kopidlno B 4:3 (2:1) 12.08. 13:45 -
Žitovlice - Křečkov B 0:4 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žitovlice - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:2 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Žitovlice - Chleby 10:4 (5:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Vestec - Žitovlice 0:3 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Sány B - Žitovlice 0:5 (0:3) 11.10. 16:00 -
Žitovlice - Košík 2:2 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dymokury B - Žitovlice 2:6 (1:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Žitovlice - Vestec 1:1 (1:1) 20.09. 13:30 -
Žitovlice - Všechlapy C 2:7 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 6:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Žeretice - Kopidlno B 5:3 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kopidlno B - Podhradí 4:1 (0:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Železnice B - Kopidlno B 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Kopidlno 3:1 (3:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Libuň 3:7 (3:3) 14.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 7:0 (2:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Kopidlno B - Miletín B 1:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - N. Paka B 2:1 (1:1) 23.08. 18:00 -
Libuň - Kopidlno B 3:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Žeretice 5:2 (3:2) 01.06. 13:00 -
Podhradí - Kopidlno B 9:0 (3:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
N. Paka - Kopidlno 3:0 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Miletín B 2:3 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
N. Paka B - Kopidlno B 7:0 (4:0) 21.04. 10:15 -
Kopidlno B - Chomutice 3:4 (0:3) 14.04. 17:00 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 6:1 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Kopidlno B - Češov 2:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kopidlno B - N. Paka B 5:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kopidlno B - Libuň 6:4 (3:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Žeretice - Kopidlno B 4:2 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Kopidlno B - Podhradí 3:2 (2:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - N. Paka B 4:6 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Chomutice - Kopidlno B 6:1 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Žeretice 3:1 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Sobotka B 7:6p. (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Miletín B - Kopidlno B 4:3 (3:3) 06.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |