Pavel Chaloupka
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2019-2020 | FK Vysoká |
2018-2019 | FC Mělník |
2016-2017 | TJ Kly |
2015-2016 | FC Sokol Ovčáry |
2014-2015 | FK Vysoká |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Roudnice B - Úštěk 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Rumburk - Roudnice 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Dušníky 1:3 (1:3) 31.03. 16:30 -
Lovosice - Roudnice 0:2 (0:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Roudnice - Dobroměřice 1:4 (0:2) 17.03. 15:00 -
Mojžíř - Roudnice 1:2p. (0:0) 09.03. 14:30 -
Vysoká - Kostelec 2:1 (2:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vraňany - Vysoká 2:5 (1:5) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Libiš B 5:3 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
H. Beřkovice - Vysoká 3:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Tišice - Vysoká 5:5 (2:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Čečelice 7:2 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Řepín 5:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Mšeno 5:0 (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Pšovka B - Vysoká 0:6 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Byšice 4:6 (2:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Dol.Beřkovice 5:3 (2:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Vojkovice - Vysoká 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Tišice 8:1 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Čečelice - Vysoká 2:3 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Zálezlice 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Vysoká 1:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Pšovka B 6:3 (4:0) 10.05. 18:00 -
Vysoká - Mšeno 4:2 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Obříství - Vysoká 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Vraňany 8:1 (2:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Libiš B - Vysoká 1:4 (1:1) 07.04. 14:30 -
H. Beřkovice - Vysoká 0:4 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Vojkovice 6:3 (3:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tišice - Vysoká 7:1 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Čečelice 1:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Zálezlice - Vysoká 0:7 (0:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Kostelec 2:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Mšeno - Vysoká 2:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Obříství 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Borek - Vysoká 1:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Vraňany - Vysoká 2:9 (1:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Vysoká - Libiš B 4:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Pšovka B - Vysoká 1:4 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká - H. Beřkovice 4:1 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Vysoká 1:3 (1:2) 20.08. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Počaply 4:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Vysoká 1:6 (1:4) 11.06. 17:00 -
Tišice - Vysoká 8:2 (4:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Mšeno - Vysoká 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Pšovka B 3:2p. (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Vysoká 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Libiš B 3:2p. (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Všestudy - Vysoká 8:3 (4:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Vraňany 10:1 (5:0) 20.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
20.minuta | Vlastní gól |