Jan Hanilec
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tachov B - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (0:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 6:0 (6:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 8:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 3:9 (3:3) 29.08. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 5:4 (4:3) 11.10. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 7:0 (4:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 8:2 (5:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Dl. Újezd B 12:1 (9:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sulislav - Dl. Újezd B 8:1 (5:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné - Dl. Újezd B 4:3p. (1:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:3) 14.09. 15:00 -
Tisová - Dl. Újezd B 1:0 (0:0) 31.08. 15:30 -
Z. Chodov - Dl. Újezd B 8:2 (4:1) 26.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 6:1 (4:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 7:2 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Třemešné 4:3 (2:3) 13.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:4 (2:2) 06.04. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Trpísty 3:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 4:0 (4:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Kon. Lázně B - Dl. Újezd B 8:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hošťka - Dl. Újezd B 2:5 (0:3) 29.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Staré Sedliště 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kon. Lázně B 6:2 (0:1) 16.06. 13:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (1:0) 03.06. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 3:2 (1:1) 27.05. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 5:7 (1:5) 20.05. 14:00 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 4:2 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže B 7:0 (2:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Dl. Újezd B 4:1 (3:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kon. Lázně B - Dl. Újezd B 8:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 4:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 0:4 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Halže B - Dl. Újezd B 7:4 (4:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kšice B 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Z. Chodov 5:1 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 1:4 (0:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Planá B 5:1 (3:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sulislav - Dl. Újezd B 2:3 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Třemešné - Dl. Újezd B 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Trpísty 7:4 (3:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3p. (1:1) 06.11. 10:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže B 8:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kšice B - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání |