Josef Maršálek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (43 let) |
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka |
2015-2016 | Lužná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Val.Polanka B - Halenkov B 0:3 (0:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:2 (4:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Choryně B - Val.Polanka B 4:1 (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
Loučka - Val.Polanka B 2:3p. (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 1:3 (1:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 1:4 (0:2) 06.10. 10:15 -
Kladeruby - Val.Polanka B 2:5 (0:4) 29.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Bynina 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 10:15 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 3:2p. (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Police 3:2 (1:2) 08.09. 10:15 -
Lačnov - Val.Polanka B 1:5 (0:4) 01.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Jarcová 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Kladeruby 7:0 (4:0) 09.06. 10:15 -
Choryně - Val.Polanka 2:1 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Branky - Val.Polanka B 1:2p. (0:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 7:2 (2:1) 25.05. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Val.Polanka B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.05. 17:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Ratiboř B 5:2 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Leskovec 1:0 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Huslenky - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Branky 2:3p. (0:2) 03.11. 10:15 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Choryně B 11:0 (5:0) 21.10. 10:15 -
Střelná - Val.Polanka B 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Lačnov 2:4 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ratiboř B - Val.Polanka B 3:4p. (0:3) 29.09. 15:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Halenkov B 8:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Janová 4:1 (2:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Branky 3:1 (3:1) 23.06. 16:30 -
Jablůnka - Val.Polanka B 6:0 (3:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Ústí 2:5 (0:2) 03.06. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Valašská Senice 5:4 (2:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Lačnov 1:3 (0:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Choryně B 4:3 (1:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Halenkov B - Val.Polanka B 0:1p. (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - N. Hrozenkov 0:8 (0:3) 08.04. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Jablůnka 2:1 (1:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Branky - Val.Polanka B 4:3 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Val.Polanka B 2:1 (0:1) 27.10. 15:30 -
Ústí - Val.Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Valašská Senice - Val.Polanka B 3:4 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Střelná 3:4 (2:1) 24.09. 10:15 -
Val.Polanka B - Kladeruby 2:1p. (1:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Choryně B - Val.Polanka B 3:4p. (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Halenkov B 4:1 (3:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
N. Hrozenkov - Val.Polanka B 4:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta |