Lukáš Smyček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 10:0 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 0:1 (0:0) 27.09. 12:30 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 5:1 (2:0) 20.09. 10:15 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 2:3p. (0:0) 13.09. 10:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 4:1 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:1 (3:1) 16.08. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 2:1p. (0:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 1:2p. (0:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 2:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Lhota 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 10:15 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 2:0 (2:0) 11.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Březová 1:2p. (1:0) 16.06. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 6:1 (2:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:1 (2:0) 02.06. 10:15 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 3:2p. (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 2:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 4:5 (1:5) 28.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 4:3 (2:1) 21.04. 13:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 3:0 (0:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 3:2p. (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Lukov 4:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Březůvky 2:1p. (0:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
SK Zlín - Napajedla B 5:1 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 3:2p. (0:2) 02.09. 10:15 -
Vizovice - Napajedla B 6:2 (4:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lípa - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:4) 19.08. 10:00 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 2:3p. (1:2) 12.08. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 4:3 (2:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Neubuz - Napajedla B 5:4p. (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Slušovice B 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Zlínsko B 1:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lukov - Napajedla B 2:4 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 3:4 (1:4) 20.05. 10:15 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 1:3 (1:3) 29.04. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Jaroslavice 1:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Doubravy - Napajedla B 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Březová - Napajedla B 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Jasenná 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Lhota - Napajedla B 0:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání |