Karel Gerhardt
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2018-2019 | FK Leskovec |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí - N. Hrozenkov 1:2 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Ústí - Střítež 2:4 (2:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Zašová - Ústí 5:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Hošťálková - Ústí 3:0 (1:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - Huslenky 3:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Val. Bystřice 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hutisko - Ústí 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Ústí - Zubří B 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - H. Bečva 4:5 (0:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Huslenky - Ústí 1:3 (1:3) 04.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Střítež 2:6 (1:3) 22.08. 16:30 -
Ústí - Lhota u Vs. 2:1 (1:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Zašová - Ústí 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Ústí - N. Hrozenkov 2:3p. (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - H. Bečva 2:3 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Hutisko 1:5 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - Branky 6:2 (5:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Jablůnka - Ústí 7:0 (1:0) 17.08. 16:30 -
Branky - Leskovec 3:2 (1:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Liptál 2:4 (1:2) 08.06. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Střelná 7:2 (2:2) 26.05. 16:30 -
Janová - Leskovec 2:1 (1:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Leskovec - Huslenky 2:1 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Leskovec - Kladeruby 0:3 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Leskovec - Choryně B 6:2 (3:2) 03.11. 14:30 -
Střelná - Leskovec 3:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ratiboř B - Leskovec 3:2 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Halenkov B 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Leskovec - Val.Polanka B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Leskovec 4:3 (2:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Leskovec - Branky 2:3p. (0:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Leskovec - Ústí 1:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ústí - Branky 2:3p. (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jablůnka - Ústí 4:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - Valašská Senice 8:2 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Ústí 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Ústí - Lačnov 2:1 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Ústí 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Halenkov B - Ústí 0:3 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ústí - Lačnov 7:3 (3:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Kladeruby - Ústí 2:3p. (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Ústí - Hutisko B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Ústí - Halenkov B 3:4 (2:1) 17.05. 17:00 -
Branky - Ústí 1:5 (1:4) 08.05. 15:30 -
Hošťálková - Ústí 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ústí - Valašská Senice 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Ústí - Kladeruby 5:1 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hutisko B - Ústí 3:4 (3:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Růžďka - Ústí 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Hošťálková 2:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání |