Filip Rotter
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Tatenice |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | Rudoltice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tatenice - Janov 0:4 (0:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
Bystré - Tatenice 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Jaroměřice - Tatenice 2:2 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Semanín 6:0 (3:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Tatenice 3:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Tatenice - Dobříkov 4:2 (0:2) 24.03. 11:00 -
Tatenice - Kunčina 3:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Tatenice 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Březová - Tatenice 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Lanškroun B 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Tatenice 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Sloupnice 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Bystré 5:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Jaroměřice 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Semanín - Tatenice 2:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Jehnědí 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Tatenice 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Choceň B 4:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Svitavy B 3:5 (2:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Tatenice B 1:2 (1:1) 16.06. 18:00 -
Letohrad B - Tatenice 7:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Tatenice B - Klášterec 4:1 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Jiskra 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Tatenice B 2:3 (2:2) 03.06. 16:00 -
Skuteč - Tatenice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunvald - Tatenice B 3:2 (1:1) 27.05. 10:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Dolní Třešňovec 5:1 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Polička - Tatenice 4:0 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Černovír 4:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Rudoltice - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - Tatenice 4:5 (3:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Jiskra B 3:1 (2:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - Tatenice B 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Prosetín 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 12:00 -
Tatenice B - Žamberk B 3:1 (1:1) 25.03. 14:00 -
Tatenice B - Helvíkovice 2:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Klášterec - Tatenice B 3:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Lichkov 3:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Jiskra - Tatenice 3:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Tatenice B 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Těchonín 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Černovír - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Proseč 5:2 (3:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice B - Rudoltice 3:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - Tatenice 7:0 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - D. Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
75.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání |